N° 16

16:30

LE NEUBOURG Ecole F. Dolto

 

16:35

LE NEUBOURG Ecole J. Moulin

 

16:51

CRESTOT Le Hamel Abribus

 

16:52

CRESTOT Mairie

 

17:11

LE NEUBOURG Ecole F. Dolto

N° 17

16:30

IVILLE Ecole

16:35

HECTOMARE Ecole

 

16:45

CESSEVILLE Ecole

 

16:50

CRIQUEBEUF Ecole

 

16:55

CRIQUEBEUF Limbeuf Carrefour

 

17:01

CESSEVILLE Ecole

17:11

HECTOMARE Ecole

17:16

IVILLE Ecole

 

17:21

LE TRONCQ Mairie

17:23

PYLE Mairie

 

17:24

PYLE ABRIBUS

 

17:31

IVILLE Ecole

N° 18

16:30

EPEGARD Ecole

16:40

VITOT Ecole

 

16:50

CROSVILLE LA VIEILLE Ecole

 

17:00

VITOT Ecole

17:10

EPEGARD Ecole

N° 19

16:15

LE NEUBOURG Ecole F. Dolto

16:35

LE NEUBOURG Ecole J. Moulin

16:40

STE OPPORTUNE DU BOSC Château

 

16:42

STE OPPORTUNE DU BOSC Colombiers

 

16:53

STE OPPORTUNE DU BOSC abribus

16:55

ROUGE PERRIERS Ecole

16:56

ROUGE PERRIERS RD 137

 

17:00

VILLEZ SUR LE NEUBOURG Ecole

 

17:12

EPREVILLE PRES LE NEUBOURG Ecole

N° 19 BIS

16:36

LE NEUBOURG Ecole du Pont Eure

 

16:42

EPREVILLE PRES LE NEUBOURG Ecole

16:47

VILLEZ SUR LE NEUBOURG Ecole

 

16:51

ROUGE PERRIERS RD 137

16:52

ROUGE PERRIERS Ecole

16:57

STE OPPORTUNE DU BOSC abribus

17:10

STE OPPORTUNE DU BOSC Colombiers

 

17:12

STE OPPORTUNE DU BOSC Château

N° 20

16:35

ST AUBIN D'ECROSVILLE Ecole

 

16:43

FEUGUEROLLES Merisier

16:48

ECAUVILLE Eglise

 

16:50

ECAUVILLE Le Beuherin Chêne

 

16:54

ST AUBIN D'ECROSVILLE Mesnil Broquet

 

16:58

MARBEUF Dumontier

16:59

MARBEUF Mairie

 

17:10

ST AUBIN D'ECROSVILLE Ecole

N° 21

16:43

ST AUBIN D'ECROSVILLE Ecole

16:51

VILLETTES Salle des fêtes

16:52

VILLETTES Ferme Robache

 

16:54

VILLETTES Criquetot

 

16:56

VENON RD 133

17:00

VENON Lignon

 

17:05

VENON Intremare

17:08

VENON Mairie

17:12

VENON Parking

17:16

DAUBEUF LA CGNE Rue aux Juifs

 

17:22

ECQUETOT Ecole

17:23

ECQUETOT 36 rue des canadiens

 

17:28

ST AUBIN D'ECROSVILLE Ecole

N° 22

16:05

GRAVERON SEMERVILLE Ecole

 

16:15

LE TILLEUL LAMBERT Ecole

 

16:20

GRAVERON SEMERVILLE St Mélain

16:25

TOURNEDOS BOIS HUBERT Ecole

 

16:30

GRAVERON SEMERVILLE Ecole

16:35

GRAVERON-SEMERVILLE Semerville

16:45

GRAVERON SEMERVILLE St Mélain

16:50

LE TILLEUL LAMBERT Ecole